EM Polen - 200 duer

Polen

11-05-2017 - 14-05-2017

FITASC - Compak Sporting

Antal skytter: 58

Navn Klub Klasse Resultat (%)
Christian B Pedersen Hvidebæk Jagtforening Senior 97,47
Christian E Arnesen BJC Senior 96,97
Thomas Stark Københavns Flugtskytte Klub KFK Senior 96,97
Henry Pedersen Københavns Flugtskytte Klub KFK Senior 94,95
Jonas P Christensen Københavns Flugtskytte Klub KFK Senior 94,95
Jørn Olsen Københavns Flugtskytte Klub KFK Veteran 94,44
Jeppe Olsen Københavns Flugtskytte Klub KFK Junior 94,44
Christian Andersen Københavns Flugtskytte Klub KFK Senior 93,94
Jakob Iversen Team Lund Junior 93,94
Emil Petersen Københavns Flugtskytte Klub KFK Junior 93,94
Steen Hansen Københavns Flugtskytte Klub KFK Senior 93,94
Peter Terkelsen Team Lund Senior 92,93
Gustav Lagerbon Københavns Flugtskytte Klub KFK Junior 92,93
Christian Kruse Københavns Flugtskytte Klub KFK Senior 92,93
Casper Larsen Københavns Flugtskytte Klub KFK Junior 91,92
Patrick Sambleben Københavns Flugtskytte Klub KFK Senior 91,92
Kent Jensen DSU Senior 91,41
Nicolaj Ring Andreassen Københavns Flugtskytte Klub KFK Junior 90,91
Jesper H Jensen Team Lund Junior 90,91
Lars B Pedersen Hvidebæk Jagtforening Senior 90,40
Henrik Hansen Team Lund Senior 89,90
Martin G Hansen Københavns Flugtskytte Klub KFK Senior 89,90
Anna Stenberg Københavns Flugtskytte Klub KFK Damer 88,89
Martin Tønnesen Hvidebæk Jagtforening Senior 88,89
Michael Hansen Holsterbro Strandjagtforening Senior 88,38
Morten Mølgaard Team Lund Veteran 88,38
Jesper Jade Nordvesthimmerlands Sportsskytter Senior 88,38
Jens Lagerbon Københavns Flugtskytte Klub KFK Senior 88,38
Tommy Mortensen Givskud Sogns Jagtforening Senior 86,87
Ulrich Løcke HFC Senior 86,87
Marcus B Jensen Københavns Flugtskytte Klub KFK Junior 86,36
Bent Winther Fyns Flugtskydningsforening Super Veteran 85,86
Bjarne Mølgaard HFC Senior 85,35
Bo Rasmussen Holsterbro Strandjagtforening Senior 85,35
Frank Pedersen Københavns Flugtskytte Klub KFK Senior 85,35
Søren Friis-Holm Fyns Flugtskydningsforening Senior 85,35
Torben Iversen Team Claysport Syd Senior 84,34
Mikael Andersen Københavns Flugtskytte Klub KFK Senior 84,34
Ib Iversen Team Lund Senior 83,33
Mikkel Dall Team Claysport Syd Junior 82,83
Jan Ovesen Københavns Flugtskytte Klub KFK Super Veteran 80,81
Sussie Jade Nordvesthimmerlands Sportsskytter Damer 79,80
Niels Estrup Københavns Flugtskytte Klub KFK Senior 79,29
Anders Caben Team Lund Veteran 78,28
Jan Hansen Team Claysport Syd Senior 77,78
Regitze Lagerbon Københavns Flugtskytte Klub KFK Damer 77,27
Søren Autrup Team Claysport Syd Senior 76,77
Klaus Risbjerg Københavns Flugtskytte Klub KFK Veteran 76,77
Simon Pedersen Københavns Flugtskytte Klub KFK Senior 75,76
Jes P Andersen Team Lund Super Veteran 75,25
John Hansen DSU Veteran 74,24
Benny Hansen Støvring, Suldrup og Veggerby’s Flugtskydningsforening Super Veteran 74,24
Mikkel Løcke HFC Junior 74,24
Tina Skou Holsterbro Strandjagtforening Damer 72,22
Louise Estrup Københavns Flugtskytte Klub KFK Damer 69,19
Bjarne Birnbaum HFC Veteran 68,69
Per R Hansen HFC Senior 68,69
Kurt Poulsen Københavns Flugtskytte Klub KFK Veteran 56,06