EM Ungarn - 200 duer

28-04-2016 - 01-05-2016

FITASC - Compak Sporting

Antal skytter: 55

Navn Klub Klasse Resultat (%)
Christian B Pedersen Hvidebæk Jagtforening Senior 99,49
Christian E Arnesen BJC Senior 95,41
Christian Kruse Københavns Flugtskytte Klub KFK Senior 95,41
Thomas Stark Københavns Flugtskytte Klub KFK Senior 95,41
Casper Larsen Københavns Flugtskytte Klub KFK Junior 94,39
Jørn Olsen Københavns Flugtskytte Klub KFK Veteran 94,39
Jakob Iversen Team Lund Junior 93,88
Christian Andersen Københavns Flugtskytte Klub KFK Senior 93,37
Mikkel Lund Jensen Københavns Flugtskytte Klub KFK Junior 93,37
Jens Lagerbon Københavns Flugtskytte Klub KFK Senior 91,33
Emil Petersen Københavns Flugtskytte Klub KFK Junior 90,82
Jeppe Olsen Københavns Flugtskytte Klub KFK Junior 90,31
Lars B Pedersen Hvidebæk Jagtforening Senior 90,31
Jesper Jade Nordvesthimmerlands Sportsskytter Senior 89,80
Jesper Lyck Københavns Flugtskytte Klub KFK Senior 89,80
Kent Jensen DSU Senior 89,80
Jonas P Christensen Københavns Flugtskytte Klub KFK Junior 88,78
Paul Jørn Tingleff Team Lund Senior 88,78
Michael Hansen Holsterbro Strandjagtforening Senior 88,27
Martin G Hansen Københavns Flugtskytte Klub KFK Senior 87,76
Kent Simonsen Støvring, Suldrup og Veggerby’s Flugtskydningsforening Senior 87,76
Henrik Hansen Team Lund Senior 86,73
Peter Terkelsen Team Lund Senior 86,73
Anna Stenberg Københavns Flugtskytte Klub KFK Damer 86,22
Bo Jensen Københavns Flugtskytte Klub KFK Senior 85,20
Steen Hansen Københavns Flugtskytte Klub KFK Senior 85,20
Svend Burchardt Københavns Flugtskytte Klub KFK Super Veteran 85,20
Sussie Jade Nordvesthimmerlands Sportsskytter Damer 84,69
Tommy Mortensen Givskud Sogns Jagtforening Senior 84,18
Gustav Lagerbon Københavns Flugtskytte Klub KFK Junior 83,67
Klaus Jensen Team Lund Senior 83,16
Louise Ø Pedersen Støvring, Suldrup og Veggerby’s Flugtskydningsforening Damer 81,63
Marcus B Jensen Københavns Flugtskytte Klub KFK Junior 80,10
Bent Winther Fyns Flugtskydningsforening Super Veteran 79,59
Torben Langdahl Støvring, Suldrup og Veggerby’s Flugtskydningsforening Senior 79,59
Torben Iversen Team Claysport Syd Senior 79,08
Morten Mølgaard Team Lund Senior 79,08
Ib Iversen Team Lund Senior 77,55
Christian Sørensen Københavns Flugtskytte Klub KFK Senior 77,04
Jes P Andersen Team Lund Veteran 76,53
Bjarne Mølgaard HFC Senior 76,02
Rene Haagen Københavns Flugtskytte Klub KFK Senior 76,02
Benny Hansen Støvring, Suldrup og Veggerby’s Flugtskydningsforening Super Veteran 73,47
Jan Ovesen Københavns Flugtskytte Klub KFK Veteran 73,47
Kurt Poulsen Københavns Flugtskytte Klub KFK Veteran 71,94
Niels Estrup Københavns Flugtskytte Klub KFK Senior 71,43
Klaus Risbjerg Københavns Flugtskytte Klub KFK Senior 70,92
Maiken R Langdahl Støvring, Suldrup og Veggerby’s Flugtskydningsforening Damer 70,41
John Hansen DSU Senior 70,41
Torben Hartkopf MSK Senior 69,90
Thomas Christensen Københavns Flugtskytte Klub KFK Senior 69,90
Louise Estrup Københavns Flugtskytte Klub KFK Damer 67,86
Bjarne Birnbaum HFC Veteran 62,24
Berit Larsen Støvring, Suldrup og Veggerby’s Flugtskydningsforening Damer 56,63
Lisbet Hedegaard MSK Damer 39,29